C04-pojat Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
9.12.2017 11:00:00 Piispalan kutsuturnaus 9.-10.12.2017 Piispala STPS - C04-pojat
9.12.2017 15:00:00 Piispalan kutsuturnaus 9.-10.12.2017 Piispala C04-pojat - PaRi
9.12.2017 17:00:00 Piispalan kutsuturnaus 9.-10.12.2017 Piispala SJK - C04-pojat
10.12.2017 11:00:00 Piispalan kutsuturnaus 9.-10.12.2017 Piispala C04-pojat - Lehpa
10.12.2017 17:00:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Piispals C04-pojat - Kups
16.12.2017 15:00:00 KPV P04 harjoitusottelut 2018 Kipparihalli C04-pojat - KPV B-Tytöt
30.12.2017 15:00:00 KPV P04 harjoitusottelut 2018 Kipparihalli C04-pojat - Jaro P04
6.1.2018 16:30:00 KPV P04 harjoitusottelut 2018 Kipparihalli C04-pojat - Vetu 04
20.1.2018 18:00:00 KPV P04 harjoitusottelut 2018 Kipparihalli C04-pojat - KPV B Tytöt
11.2.2018 13:30:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Botnia Halli (Vaasa) VIFK - C04-pojat
13.2.2018 10:30:00 Pohjanmaan Alueellinen Huuhkajapäivä 13.2.2018 Kipparihalli C04-pojat - VPS-j
13.2.2018 14:30:00 Pohjanmaan Alueellinen Huuhkajapäivä 13.2.2018 Kipparihalli SJK-j - C04-pojat
24.3.2018 18:00:00 KPV P04 harjoitusottelut 2018 Kipparihalli C04-pojat - KPV P03
8.4.2018 13:30:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Kippari halli, Kokkola C04-pojat - SJK-j yj
8.4.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Kippari halli, Kokkola VPS j 04 - C04-pojat
21.4.2018 10:00:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Botniahalli TN (Vaasa) VIFK YJ - C04-pojat
21.4.2018 15:00:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Botniahalli TN (Vaasa) C04-pojat - JJK-j
5.5.2018 12:30:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Litmasen TN (Kuopio) C04-pojat - JIPPO-j
5.5.2018 17:30:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Litmasen TN (Kuopio) KuPS YJ - C04-pojat
16.5.2018 18:00:00 KPV P04 Piirisarja 2018 Santahaan Keinonurmi (Kokkola) C04-pojat - VetU
27.5.2018 10:30:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Pietarsaari, Länsikenttä (tekonurmi) FC SCJ - C04-pojat
27.5.2018 16:00:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Pietarsaari, Länsikenttä (tekonurmi) C04-pojat - Ajax
1.6.2018 16:45:00 KPV P04 Piirisarja 2018 Santahaan Keinonurmi (Kokkola) GBK - C04-pojat
9.6.2018 15:00:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Kirkonmäen Urheilukenttä, Kokkola C04-pojat - FF Jaro
14.6.2018 19:00:00 KPV P04 Piirisarja 2018 Santahaka nurmikenttä 3 (Kokkola) C04-pojat - K-Pallo
19.6.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 Piirisarja 2018 Keskuskenttä, Lohtaja LoVe - C04-pojat
27.6.2018 19:00:00 KPV P04 Piirisarja 2018 Santahaka nurmikenttä 3 (Kokkola) C04-pojat - FF Jaro
19.7.2018 8:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2018 Halpa-Halli 2 C04-pojat - Pärnu JK Poseidon
19.7.2018 17:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2018 Halpa-Halli 2 C04-pojat - LaPa-95
20.7.2018 12:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2018 Haaponiemi 3 OTP - C04-pojat
20.7.2018 16:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2018 Haaponiemi 2 FDS WBA FC - C04-pojat
20.7.2018 19:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2018 Haaponiemi 2 C04-pojat - VetU
21.7.2018 12:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2018 Halpahalli 2 C04-pojat - Love/Ura YJ
21.7.2018 16:00:00 Kokkola Cup 2018 Halpahalli 1 C04-pojat - Fakel
22.7.2018 10:20:00 Kokkola Cup 2018 Santahaka, keinonurmi C04-pojat - Jalas YJ
26.7.2018 18:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Santahaka 3, Kokkola C04-pojat - Jalas YJ
28.7.2018 15:00:00 KPV P04 P14 Ykkönen Keskuskenttä, Veteli VetU - C04-pojat
2.8.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Santahaka 3, Kokkola C04-pojat - Ura/LoVe YJ
3.8.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 P14 Ykkönen Östanpå övreplan, Jakobstad (Vareksentie) FF Jaro - C04-pojat
7.8.2018 19:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Ehnvallen, Västervikintie 165, Vaasa VPS J P04 - C04-pojat
10.8.2018 15:15:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Prunttimäki 3 – kenttä, Seinäjoki C04-pojat - MP
10.8.2018 19:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Prunttimäki 3 – kenttä, Seinäjoki TaFA - C04-pojat
11.8.2018 9:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Prunttimäki 2 – kenttä, Seinäjoki C04-pojat - Jippo-j
11.8.2018 15:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Prunttimäki 3 C04-pojat - VIFK
11.8.2018 17:30:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Prunttimäki 3 FC Haka-j - C04-pojat
12.8.2018 11:15:00 KPV P04 Puolen Suomen Liiga (PSL) 2018 Pruntinmäki 3 MP - C04-pojat
15.8.2018 19:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Ehnvallen, Västervikintie 165, Vaasa VIFK YJ - C04-pojat
17.8.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 P14 Ykkönen Kalajoki, Merenojan urheilukenttä (Kenttätie 2) K-Pallo - C04-pojat
20.8.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 P14 Ykkönen Santahaka 3, Kokkola C04-pojat - GBK
23.8.2018 19:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Santahaka 3, Kokkola C04-pojat - VIFK YJ/2
27.8.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 P14 Ykkönen Santahaka 3, Kokkola C04-pojat - VETU
31.8.2018 18:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Kiviristi 2, Ammattikoulunkatu 9, Lapua Virkiä YJ - C04-pojat
4.9.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 P14 Ykkönen Ykspihlaja (Wembley), Kokkola C04-pojat - FF JARO
6.9.2018 18:00:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Gyproc Areena (Salmiperäntie 1, Ylivieska) FC YLIVIESKA - C04-pojat
14.9.2018 17:30:00 KPV P04 P14 Ykkönen Santahaka 3, Kokkola GBK - C04-pojat
17.9.2018 18:00:00 KPV P04 P14 Ykkönen Santahaka 3, Kokkola C04-pojat - K-Pallo
19.9.2018 18:30:00 KPV P04 Aluesarja (Syksy 2018) Kipparihalli, Kokkola C04-pojat - VPS-j 05
1.12.2018 18:00:00 KPV P04 harjoitusottelut 2018 Kipparihalli/Koko kenttä C04-pojat - Keski-Suomi United
C04-pojat
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
Kategoriat