20
HEI
18.00
F13-pojat, P10 Taso 2

GBK/vit - KPV Vihreä -13   8 - 0

Kirkonmäki 4 N
Tilastot
GBK/vit

8 - 0

(0-0)

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

31
ELO
19:00
P10 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV Vihreä -13KP-V
Keskuskenttä N B
31
ELO
18:00
P10 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
TUSKPV Vihreä -13
Keskuskenttä N B
25
ELO
19:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV vihreäIK Myran
Träningsplan N A1
25
ELO
19:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV vihreävalkoinenFF Jaro/Grön
Träningsplan N A2
25
ELO
18:15
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV mustaFC Ylivieska/Keltainen
Harjoituskenttä N B
25
ELO
18:15
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV valkoinenFC Ylivieska/Punainen
Harjoituskenttä N A
25
ELO
18:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
FF Jaro/GrönKPV vihreä
Träningsplan N A2
25
ELO
18:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
IK MyranKPV vihreävalkoinen
Träningsplan N A1
25
ELO
17:30
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
FC Ylivieska/PunainenKPV musta
Harjoituskenttä N A
25
ELO
17:30
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
FC Ylivieska/KeltainenKPV valkoinen
Harjoituskenttä N B
20
ELO
11:00
P10 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV Vihreä -13FF Jaro
Bollplan N B
20
ELO
10:00
P10 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
Esse IKKPV Vihreä -13
Bollplan N A
18
ELO
19:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
IK MyranKPV musta
Kipparihalli TN B2
18
ELO
19:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
FF Jaro/GrönKPV valkoinen
Kipparihalli TN B1
18
ELO
19:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
FF Jaro/VitKPV vihreä
Rådmansgärdet 1 N B
18
ELO
19:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
FF Jaro/RödKPV vihreävalkoinen
Rådmansgärdet 1 N A
18
ELO
18:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV mustaFF Jaro/Grön
Kipparihalli TN B2
18
ELO
18:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV valkoinenIK Myran
Kipparihalli TN B1
18
ELO
18:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV vihreäFF Jaro/Röd
Rådmansgärdet 1 N B
18
ELO
18:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV vihreävalkoinenFF Jaro/Vit
Rådmansgärdet 1 N A
14
ELO
17:45
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV/mustaKPV vihreä
Kirkonmäki 3 N
14
ELO
17:45
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV/valkoinenKPV vihreävalkoinen
Kirkonmäki 3 N
14
ELO
17:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV vihreävalkoinenKPV/musta
Kirkonmäki 3 N
14
ELO
17:00
P9 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV vihreäKPV/valkoinen
Kirkonmäki 3 N
10
ELO
19:30
P10 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
LBKKPV Vihreä -13
Idrottspark TN A
10
ELO
18:30
P10 Taso 2 , F13-pojat
KPV Vihreä -13IK Myran
Idrottspark TN B
Ottelulista