6
ELO
15.00
D10-pojat, Pojat P12 (2010)

KPV Valkoinen - Ospa  3 - 1

Heinäpään TN 1
Tilastot

3 - 1

Ospa
(2-0)

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

5
SYY
18:00
P12 Kakkonen , D10-pojat
FF Jaro/-11KPV valkoinen
Rådmansgärdet 1 N
5
SYY
17:00
P12 Kolmonen , D10-pojat
KPVGBK/röd
Kirkonmäki 4 N
3
SYY
13:00
P12 Ykkönen , D10-pojat
VIFKKPV vihreä
Monitoimiviheriö 11 N
30
ELO
18:30
P12 Kolmonen , D10-pojat
LBK/svartKPV
Centralplan N B
29
ELO
17:30
P12 Kakkonen , D10-pojat
KPV valkoinenLBK/röd
Kirkonmäki 4 N
23
ELO
18:00
P12 Ykkönen , D10-pojat
FF Jaro/RödKPV vihreä
Rådmansgärdet 1 N
23
ELO
17:30
P12 Kakkonen , D10-pojat
KPV valkoinenTUS
Kirkonmäki 4 N
22
ELO
19:00
P12 Kolmonen , D10-pojat
HK/sininenKPV
Ronkaala UK N A
22
ELO
17:30
P12 Kakkonen , D10-pojat
KPV valkoinenGBK/vit
Kirkonmäki 4 N
20
ELO
13:30
P12 Ykkönen , D10-pojat
KPV vihreäSJK-j/-11
Santahaka TN A
15
ELO
17:30
P12 Kolmonen , D10-pojat
KPVNIK
Kirkonmäki 4 N
13
ELO
14:00
P12 Kolmonen , D10-pojat
KPVPyPo
Kirkonmäki 4 N
9
ELO
18:30
P12 Kakkonen , D10-pojat
LoVeKPV valkoinen
Keskuskenttä N A
8
ELO
18:00
P12 Ykkönen , D10-pojat
GBK/blåKPV vihreä
Nynäs Park 5 N
7
ELO
16:30
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
KPV VihreäTervarit
Oulu
7
ELO
16:30
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
KPV ValkoinenLipk 1011
Heinäpään TN 1
7
ELO
12:45
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
KPV VihreäLipk Musta
Heinäpään TN 1
7
ELO
12:00
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
Ik MustaKPV Valkoinen
Heinäpään TN 1
7
ELO
11:15
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
Lievestuoreen kisaKPV Vihreä
Heinäpään TN 1
7
ELO
10:30
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
KPV ValkoinenFc Ylivieska
Heinäpään TN 2
6
ELO
15:00
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
KPV ValkoinenOspa
Heinäpään TN 1
6
ELO
14:15
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
KPV VihreäIk punainen
Heinäpään TN 1
6
ELO
13:30
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
PonPaKPV Vihreä
Heinäpään TN 1
6
ELO
12:00
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
KP-VKPV Valkoinen
Heinäpään TN 1
6
ELO
10:30
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
Tervarit 10/PunainenKPV Valkoinen
Heinäpään TN 2
6
ELO
10:30
Pojat P12 (2010) , D10-pojat
KPV VihreäTervarit 10 Valkoinen
Heinäpään TN 1
3
ELO
17:30
P12 Ykkönen , D10-pojat
KPV vihreäK-Pallo
Santahaka TN A
1
ELO
18:30
P12 Kolmonen , D10-pojat
EUKPV
Keskusurheilukenttä N A
1
ELO
17:30
P12 Kakkonen , D10-pojat
KPV valkoinenEsse IK
Kirkonmäki 4 N
Ottelulista